Open Swim Stars Harmonie Mutuelle 2022 - Neuchatel (Suisse)
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1654 | GRANGEON Lara | Ffn | 01:02:34 | F (1e) | 30-39 (1e) | ||
2 | 1180 | BIALON Alexandre | Swiss aquatics | 01:02:35 | M (1e) | -18 (1e) | ||
3 | 1084 | FRANCI Alexi | 01:07:50 | M (2e) | 30-39 (1e) | |||
4 | 2032 | RICHARD Manon | 01:11:32 | F (2e) | -18 (1e) | |||
5 | 1080 | TAVERNIER Aline | 01:11:37 | F (3e) | 30-39 (2e) | |||
6 | 1229 | KERVELLA Lionel | 01:12:59 | M (3e) | 50-59 (1e) | |||
7 | 146 | BOUYER Cyril | 01:13:32 | M (4e) | 30-39 (2e) | |||
8 | 1602 | BELJEAN Thaline | Swiss aquatics | 01:15:16 | F (4e) | -18 (2e) | ||
9 | 2392 | DELLA SETA Marco | 01:15:30 | M (5e) | 40-49 (1e) | |||
10 | 1015 | BERGER Patrick | Seynod natation | 01:18:10 | M (6e) | +60 (1e) | ||
11 | 2304 | FERRER Gérard | 01:18:35 | M (7e) | 50-59 (2e) | |||
12 | 2216 | BATZ Thomas | 01:20:17 | M (8e) | 50-59 (3e) | |||
13 | 1157 | YERLY David | Sporting bulle natation | 01:20:23 | M (9e) | 30-39 (3e) | ||
14 | 1025 | HEMMER Lucien | Sporting-bulle-natation | 01:20:47 | M (10e) | - (1e) | ||
15 | 1715 | NESME-DOUDIN Cindy | Sporting bulle natation | 01:20:48 | F (5e) | - (1e) | ||
16 | 2383 | BANGERTER Jonas | Cercle des nageurs d'yverdon | 01:22:23 | M (11e) | -18 (2e) | ||
17 | 2326 | CARON Valerie | 01:22:53 | F (6e) | 30-39 (3e) | |||
18 | 5 | JOST Maxime | 01:23:44 | M (12e) | 30-39 (4e) | |||
19 | 2349 | MITTAZ Monika | 01:23:46 | F (7e) | 30-39 (4e) | |||
20 | 1256 | CHALENDARD Marius | Swiss aquatics | 01:24:37 | M (13e) | -18 (3e) | ||
21 | 1632 | DALI Talia | Rfn | 01:25:14 | F (8e) | 40-49 (1e) | ||
22 | 9 | CRISINEL Jérémie | 01:26:10 | M (14e) | 50-59 (4e) | |||
23 | 2306 | DETRAU David | LURE TRIATHLON | 01:27:18 | M (15e) | 40-49 (2e) | ||
24 | 2356 | MALO Gabriel | Paris aquatique | 01:28:09 | M (16e) | 40-49 (3e) | ||
25 | 2389 | HONSBERGER Dario | Swiss aquatics | 01:28:55 | M (17e) | -18 (4e) | ||
26 | 1026 | MISSLAND Didier | 01:30:48 | M (18e) | 50-59 (5e) | |||
27 | 2399 | BOURVEAU Fabien | 01:31:04 | M (19e) | 40-49 (4e) | |||
28 | 1366 | ARBRE Ludovic | 01:34:07 | M (20e) | 40-49 (5e) | |||
29 | 436 | MACGREGOR Lynne | 01:34:10 | F (9e) | 50-59 (1e) | |||
30 | 2346 | DONCHE Jean-claude | 01:34:14 | M (21e) | 50-59 (6e) | |||
31 | 1119 | JOST Pascal | 01:35:54 | M (22e) | +60 (2e) | |||
32 | 2255 | LAABDI Ismail | 01:38:46 | M (23e) | - (2e) | |||
33 | 878 | TIOZZO Michele | 01:39:47 | M (24e) | 40-49 (6e) | |||
34 | 2316 | CRAMPONNE Michael | 01:42:23 | M (25e) | 50-59 (7e) | |||
35 | 2395 | EL HACHIMY Saad | 01:42:53 | M (26e) | 30-39 (5e) | |||
36 | 1736 | MARSEU Manuel | TRI LION BELFORT | 01:43:14 | M (27e) | 50-59 (8e) | ||
37 | 2391 | BAHY Julien | 01:43:43 | M (28e) | - (3e) | |||
38 | 2324 | JORDAN Maryann | 01:43:54 | F (10e) | 50-59 (2e) | |||
39 | 1607 | ZUMBACH Marc | 01:45:26 | M (29e) | 40-49 (7e) | |||
40 | 1231 | JACQUET Céline | LURE TRIATHLON | 01:46:28 | F (11e) | 40-49 (2e) | ||
41 | 2313 | VOROBIEV Vassily | Tri-touristes | 01:55:25 | M (30e) | 30-39 (6e) | ||
42 | 38 | CLEMENT Laurent | 01:55:36 | M (31e) | 40-49 (8e) | |||
43 | 47 | SZEMERE Robert | 01:59:23 | M (32e) | 40-49 (9e) | |||
44 | 1151 | CLIMENT MONSALVE Rosa | 01:59:41 | F (12e) | 30-39 (5e) | |||
45 | 1637 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Genevieve | Grenoble alp 38 | 02:01:49 | F (13e) | +60 (1e) | ||
46 | 2378 | PILLET Antoine | 02:14:58 | M (33e) | 30-39 (7e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)